Is Extra Lean Chicken Sausages Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Chicken (87%), Water, Rice Flour, Roasted Garlic (0.8%) (Garlic, Olive Oil), Parsley, Salt, Preservative (223 (Sulphites)), Mineral Salt (451), Natural Hog Casing
Check Extra Lean Chicken Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Lean Chicken Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


