Is Extra Lean Cooked Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Flavour, Cultured Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Extra Lean Cooked Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Extra Lean Cooked Ham | Spoonful