Is Extra Lean Ground Beef Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Lean Ground Beef

Check Extra Lean Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Lean Ground Beef is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich
Wheat Free? Extra Lean Ground Beef | Spoonful