Is Extra lean ham Kolbassa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugars (dextrose), Spices and spice extracts, Sodium phosphate, Garlic, Sodium ascorbate, Sodium nitrite, Natural smoke.

Check Extra lean ham Kolbassa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking