Is Extra Lean Honey Ham Sliced Meat 175 g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, water, honey powder (honey, corn maltodextrin), corn syrup solids, salt, sugar, flavour, brown sugar, sodium phosphate, sodium lactate, carrageenan, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, smoke
Check Extra Lean Honey Ham Sliced Meat 175 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Lean Honey Ham Sliced Meat 175 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Hillshire Farm Ultra-Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Deli Lunch Meat, 16 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Where to buy
Extra Lean Honey Ham Sliced Meat 175 g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


