Is Extra Lean Kolbassa Ham Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham Kolbassa- Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Corn Syrup Solids, Spices And Spice Extracts, Sodium Phosphate, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Ascorbic Acid, Smoke
Check Extra Lean Kolbassa Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Lean Kolbassa Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Loaf, Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


