Is EXTRA LEAN SLICED HICKORY SMOKED HAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF VINEGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check EXTRA LEAN SLICED HICKORY SMOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA LEAN SLICED HICKORY SMOKED HAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


