Is Extra Lean Smoked Turkey, Full Round Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Dextrose, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Nitrite, Spice Extracts, Smoke

Check Extra Lean Smoked Turkey, Full Round against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Whole

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep