Is Extra Lean Thinly Sliced Black Forest Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Flavour, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Caramel Colour, Smoke

Check Extra Lean Thinly Sliced Black Forest Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Lean Thinly Sliced Black Forest Ham is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokySalty
Texture
ThinSoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking