Is Extra Lean Thinly Sliced Smoked Turkey Breast Roast Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Lactate, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Spices, Smoke Flavour, Smoke
Check Extra Lean Thinly Sliced Smoked Turkey Breast Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Lean Thinly Sliced Smoked Turkey Breast Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Extra Lean Thinly Sliced Smoked Turkey Breast Roast is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Slice


