Is Extra Lean Thinly Sliced Smoked Turkey Breast Roast Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Lactate, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Spices, Smoke Flavour, Smoke

Check Extra Lean Thinly Sliced Smoked Turkey Breast Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Lean Thinly Sliced Smoked Turkey Breast Roast is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep