Is EXTRA LONG GRAIN RICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA LONG GRAIN RICE HEALTHY: NATURALLY SODIUM FREE-FAT FREE.

Check EXTRA LONG GRAIN RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? EXTRA LONG GRAIN RICE | Spoonful