Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is EXTRA MATURE ORGANIC CHEDDAR, EXTRA MATURE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PASTEURIZED COWS' MILK, SALT, VEGETARIAN RENNET, DAIRY CULTURES.

Check EXTRA MATURE ORGANIC CHEDDAR, EXTRA MATURE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EXTRA MATURE ORGANIC CHEDDAR, EXTRA MATURE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing
Oat Free? EXTRA MATURE ORGANIC CHEDDAR, EXTRA MATURE | Spoonful