Is EXTRA MEATY BABY BACK PORK RIBS IN BBQ SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK BABY BACK RIBS, WATER, CANE SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MOLASSES, SEA SALT, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, CORN STARCH, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, PAPRIKA.
Check EXTRA MEATY BABY BACK PORK RIBS IN BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA MEATY BABY BACK PORK RIBS IN BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


