Is EXTRA MILD BUFFALO STYLE WING SAUCE, EXTRA MILD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TEXAS PETE HOT SAUCE (VINEGAR, AGED PEPPERS (PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR), WATER, XANTHAN GUM AND BENZOATE OF SODA [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS AND FLAVOR]), MARGARINE (SOYBEAN & HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OILS, WATER, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE).
Check EXTRA MILD BUFFALO STYLE WING SAUCE, EXTRA MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA MILD BUFFALO STYLE WING SAUCE, EXTRA MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ButterySavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


