Is Extra Moisturizing No Drip 12 Hour Nasal Spray Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oxymetazoline Hydrochloride - 0, Nasal Decongestant), Inactive Benzalkonium Chloride Solution, Benzyl Alcohol, Edetate Disodium, Flavor, Glycerin, Microcrystalline Cellulose And Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Purified Water, Sodium Phosphate Dibasic, Sodium Phosphate Monobasic
Check Extra Moisturizing No Drip 12 Hour Nasal Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Moisturizing No Drip 12 Hour Nasal Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Extra Moisturizing No Drip 12 Hour Nasal Spray is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


