Is Extra Old Cheddar Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Contains Milk.

Check Extra Old Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryTangyButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGarnishing