Is Extra Old Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, RENNET, SALT, ANNATTO.
Check Extra Old Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Old Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Extra Old Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


