Is Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum 3x27g | 81g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, GUM BASE, HUMECTANT (422), MANNITOL, FLAVOURS, SWEETENER (951), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), ANTIOXIDANTS (321, 320).

Check Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum 3x27g | 81g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum 3x27g | 81g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum 3x27g | 81g | Spoonful