Is Extra peppermint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gley Company Ltd, Plymouth Pl6 Tpr, Co Contact Us Kn08000287009 Sugarfree Chewing Gum! With Ol, Sorbiton Dt Flavour, Sweeteners Xy Ers And Mint Swetener Mannitol, Acesulfame K

Check Extra peppermint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go