Is Extra Plus Deep Clean Sugarfree Chewing Gum Bottle 30 Pieces Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners (Xylitol (49%), Sorbitol, Mannitol, Isomalt, Acesulfame K, Aspartame), Gum Base, Thickener (Gum Arabic), Humectant (Glycerol), Flavourings, Emulsifiers (Sodium Polyphosphate, SOYA Lecithin), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Antioxidant (Bha).
Check Extra Plus Deep Clean Sugarfree Chewing Gum Bottle 30 Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Plus Deep Clean Sugarfree Chewing Gum Bottle 30 Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


