Is EXTRA Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum, 35 Sticks, Pack of 6 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Less Than 2% Of: Aspartame, Mannitol, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame K, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Color (Blue 1 Lake)
Check EXTRA Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum, 35 Sticks, Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum, 35 Sticks, Pack of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
EXTRA Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum, 35 Sticks, Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


