Is EXTRA PULP 100% ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, ORANGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE PULP.

Check EXTRA PULP 100% ORANGE JUICE FROZEN CONCENTRATE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep