Is Extra Refreshers Polar Ice Gum, 40 pieces, 6 ct. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Soy Lecithin, Acacia, Sorbitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Mannitol, Color (Blue 1 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Extra Refreshers Polar Ice Gum, 40 pieces, 6 ct. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Refreshers Polar Ice Gum, 40 pieces, 6 ct. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Extra Refreshers Polar Ice Gum, 40 pieces, 6 ct. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


