Is Extra Refreshers Watermelon Raspberry Flavour Sugarfree Chewing Gum Handy Box 7 Pieces Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners (Xylitol, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Gum Base, Humectant (Glycerol), Thickener (Gum Arabic), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Emulsifrer (Soya Lecithin), Acid (Malic Acid), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Antioxidant (BHA), Colour (E133)
Check Extra Refreshers Watermelon Raspberry Flavour Sugarfree Chewing Gum Handy Box 7 Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Refreshers Watermelon Raspberry Flavour Sugarfree Chewing Gum Handy Box 7 Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


