Is EXTRA RICH AND CREAMY, SILKY FRENCH CUSTARD ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SUGAR, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, WHOLE MILK, FRENCH CUSTARD BASE (SUGAR, WATER, EGG YOLK, CULTURED LOWFAT BUTTERMILK [CULTURED GRADE A LOWFAT AND FAT FREE MILK, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE], NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO [COLOR], GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), EGG YOLKS, VANILLA EXTRACT, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check EXTRA RICH AND CREAMY, SILKY FRENCH CUSTARD ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA RICH AND CREAMY, SILKY FRENCH CUSTARD ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
EXTRA RICH AND CREAMY, SILKY FRENCH CUSTARD ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


