Is EXTRA RICH CHOCOLATE MILK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, COCOA (PROCESSES WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN D3.
Check EXTRA RICH CHOCOLATE MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA RICH CHOCOLATE MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast


