Is EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHEDDAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES).

Check EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingGarnishing