Is Extra Sharp White Cheddar Chunk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Contains: Milk

Check Extra Sharp White Cheddar Chunk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Sharp White Cheddar Chunk is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Egg Free? Extra Sharp White Cheddar Chunk | Spoonful