Is Extra soft spicy fruit load Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid), Fruit Mix (26%) (Sultanas, Currants, Vegetable Oils), Water, Sugar, Yeast, Canola Oil, Wheat Gluten, Spices (0.5%), Glaze (Glucose (Preservative (220)), Preservative (202), Iodised Salt, Processing Aid (Soy, Wheat)
Check Extra soft spicy fruit load against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra soft spicy fruit load in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


