Is EXTRA SOUR BUBBLE GUM, EXTRA SOUR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE CORN SYRUP, CUM BASE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1), CORN STARCH, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check EXTRA SOUR BUBBLE GUM, EXTRA SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go