Is EXTRA Spearmint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack, 15 Pieces Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made of: Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural and Artificial Flavors less than 2% of: Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Aspartame, Mannitol, Acesulfame K, Soy Lecithin, BHT (to maintain freshness), Colors (Turmeric Blue 1 Lake). Sugar Alcohol-g--.
Check EXTRA Spearmint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack, 15 Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA Spearmint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack, 15 Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
EXTRA Spearmint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack, 15 Pieces is available at 16 retailers
H-E-BKrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


