Is Extra Strawberry Sugar Free Chewing Gum | 64g Oat Free?

Description
Strong strawberry flavor with a soft, pliable chew that many users describe as long-lasting but tending to fade after multiple minutes. Typically consumed for quick flavor refreshment, on-the-go chewing, or casual sharing. Reviewers note convenient resealable bottle packaging and portable size, while some report an artificial taste and variable longevity.

Description
Strong strawberry flavor with a soft, pliable chew that many users describe as long-lasting but tending to fade after multiple minutes. Typically consumed for quick flavor refreshment, on-the-go chewing, or casual sharing. Reviewers note convenient resealable bottle packaging and portable size, while some report an artificial taste and variable longevity.
Ingredients
SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, STARCH, XYLITOL, FLAVOURS, HUMECTANT (422), MANNITOL, FOOD ACIDS (330, 296, 297), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), SWEETENERS (951, 950, 955), GLAZING AGENT (903), ANTIOXIDANT (321).
Check Extra Strawberry Sugar Free Chewing Gum | 64g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Strawberry Sugar Free Chewing Gum | 64g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Planet Oat Oatmilk No Sugar Added Extra Creamy Original - 52 Fl. Oz.
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Where to buy
Extra Strawberry Sugar Free Chewing Gum | 64g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bottle, Piece


