Is Extra Strawberry Sugarfree Chewing Gum 10 Pieces Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweeteners (Xylitol, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Gum Base, Thickener (Gum Arabic), Humectant (Glycerol), Acid (Citric Acid), Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin), Acid (Malic Acid), Flavourings, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Antioxidant (BHA)
Check Extra Strawberry Sugarfree Chewing Gum 10 Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Strawberry Sugarfree Chewing Gum 10 Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Extra Strawberry Sugarfree Chewing Gum 10 Pieces is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


