Is Extra Strength Pain Relieving Cream Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Menthol 10% (Topical Analgesic), Methyl Salicylate 30% (Topical Analgesic), Inactive Carbomer, Cetearyl Alcohol, Cetyl Esters, Oleth-3 Phosphate, Polysorbate 60, Stearic Acid, Triethanolamine, Water
Check Extra Strength Pain Relieving Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Strength Pain Relieving Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Extra Strength Pain Relieving Cream is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Texture
Creamy


