Is Extra strength vitamin B12 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mannitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Crospovidone. Contains <2% of: Cyanocobalamin, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Magnesium Stearate, Natural Cherry Flavor, Stearic Acid, Sucralose.

Check Extra strength vitamin B12 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go