Is EXTRA STRONG DIJON MUSTARD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD SEEDS, VINEGAR,SALT.
Check EXTRA STRONG DIJON MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA STRONG DIJON MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMarinadingSalad


