Is EXTRA SWEEET SOUTHERN-STYLE SLOW BREWED ICED TEA, EXTRA SWEEET Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (WATER, BLACK TEA LEAVES), SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, BLACK TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check EXTRA SWEEET SOUTHERN-STYLE SLOW BREWED ICED TEA, EXTRA SWEEET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EXTRA SWEEET SOUTHERN-STYLE SLOW BREWED ICED TEA, EXTRA SWEEET is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go