Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is EXTRA SWEET TEA REAL BREWED TEA, EXTRA SWEET TEA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Tea, Sugar, Citric Acid, Caffeine Content: 412 Fl Oz

Check EXTRA SWEET TEA REAL BREWED TEA, EXTRA SWEET TEA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EXTRA SWEET TEA REAL BREWED TEA, EXTRA SWEET TEA is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BKrogerVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? EXTRA SWEET TEA REAL BREWED TEA, EXTRA SWEET TEA | Spoonful