Is Extra Sweet Watermelon Sugarfree Gum, multipack (3 packs total) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Mannitol, Aspartame, Aspartame-acesulfame, Citric Acid, Acesulfame K, Hydroxylated Soy Lecithin, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Red 40), Soy Lecithin, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Extra Sweet Watermelon Sugarfree Gum, multipack (3 packs total) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Sweet Watermelon Sugarfree Gum, multipack (3 packs total) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Wrigley's Extra Long Lasting Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum
Simply Gum Mint Natural Chewing Gum - Non GMO, Vegan, 6 Packs (90 Pieces)
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
Mentos Pure Fresh Chewing Gum Sugarfree Spearmint - 50 Count
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
Where to buy
Extra Sweet Watermelon Sugarfree Gum, multipack (3 packs total) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Stick


