Is Extra Thick Cut Triple Smoked Bacon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cured With Water, Salt, Brown Sugar, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Maple Flavor, Water, Natural Flavor, Sugarcane Molasses, Corn Syrup, Polysorbate 80, Caramel Color, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate
Check Extra Thick Cut Triple Smoked Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Thick Cut Triple Smoked Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED BACON, HARDWOOD SMOKED
BUTTERBALL, EVERYDAY LOWER SODIUM TURKEY BACON, SMOKED CURED DARK & WHITE TURKEY
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Tillamook Farmstyle Thick Cut Mozzarella Shredded Cheese
About this product
Meat · Slice


