Is Extra Thin Shaved Chuck Beef Steak, 8 per Tray, Fresh, 0.79 - 2.1 lb Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef And Natural Flavo
Check Extra Thin Shaved Chuck Beef Steak, 8 per Tray, Fresh, 0.79 - 2.1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Thin Shaved Chuck Beef Steak, 8 per Tray, Fresh, 0.79 - 2.1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Extra Thin Shaved Chuck Beef Steak, 8 per Tray, Fresh, 0.79 - 2.1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepCooking


