Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is EXTRA THIN SLICE PROVOLONE CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT AND ENZYMES.

Check EXTRA THIN SLICE PROVOLONE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Wheat Free? EXTRA THIN SLICE PROVOLONE CHEESE | Spoonful