Is Extra virgin avocado oil Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra virgin Avocado oil,
Check Extra virgin avocado oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra virgin avocado oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


