Is EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL & BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA DRESSING SPRAY, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL & BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ITALIAN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ""ACETO BALSAMICO DI MODENA PGI"" (VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL).

Check EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL & BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA DRESSING SPRAY, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL & BALSAMIC VINEGAR OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySweetVinegary
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping