Is EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL & BALSAMIC VINEGAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL COLOR).

Check EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL & BALSAMIC VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMeal Prep