Is Extra Virgin Olive Oil Blend Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
90% CANOLA OIL, 10% EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL
Check Extra Virgin Olive Oil Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Virgin Olive Oil Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityPepperyEarthy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping


