Is Extra Virgin Olive Oil - Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Fresh Lemon

Check Extra Virgin Olive Oil - Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Virgin Olive Oil - Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping