Is Extra Virgin Olive Oil Monocultivar Nocellara Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Extra Virgin Olive Oil Monocultivar Nocellara

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil 100%

Check Extra Virgin Olive Oil Monocultivar Nocellara against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingDressingSalad