Is EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL SPRAY 225GM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil 70%, Propellants (Butane, Propane).

Check EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL SPRAY 225GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL SPRAY 225GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep